

Beyrək Sheydayev
OnlineBeyrək Sheydayev mənzil satışı və icarəsi ilə məşğul olur. Mağazada 1 otaqlı yeni tikili, 2 otaqlı köhnə və yeni tikilər, 3 otaqlı yeni tikili, 4 otaqlı köhnə tikili, həyət evi və bağ evi kimi müxtəlif seçimlər mövcuddur. Bakıda yerləşən mağaza müxtəlif ölçü və tipli yaşayış məkanlarının icarə və satışı üçün tez bir seçimdir.
Reviews
About Beyrək Sheydayev
Beyrək Sheydayev is a store on Prayk. Active listings: 28. Main listing sections: Apartment, Office, Commercial property. Cities of the latest listings: Bakı. Options mentioned in the latest listings: new items. The latest listing was published on October 20, 2026.
Product range
- Apartment20
- Office4
- Commercial property4
Frequently asked questions
How many listings does Beyrək Sheydayev have?
There are currently 28 active listings. The list starts with the newest ones and is updated as the store adds more.
What does Beyrək Sheydayev sell?
Categories with the most listings in the store: Apartment, Office, Commercial property.
What are the lowest prices at Beyrək Sheydayev?
The cheapest active listing in the store is 300 AZN.
How can I contact Beyrək Sheydayev?
On the store page or in any of its listings you can reveal the phone number and call, or send a message directly on Prayk.