

Hollywood Rent a Car
OfflineBakıda gündəlik və uzunmüddətli avtomobil icarəsi: biznes və premium sinif, SUV, minivan. Limitsiz kilometr, sürücü ilə və ya sürücüsüz, hava limanına təhvil. Zəng edin, avtomobili bir saat ərzində təhvil verək.
Reviews
About Hollywood Rent a Car
Hollywood Rent a Car is a store on Prayk. Active listings: 50. Main listing sections: Car Rental. Store address: Bakı. Cities of the latest listings: Bakı. The latest listing was published on October 18, 2026.
Product range
Brands in this store
- BMW10
- Mercedes10
- Hyundai8
- KIA4
- Toyota4
- Land Rover3
- Ford2
- Rover2
- Cadillac1
- Changan1
- Lexus1
- Porsche1
Frequently asked questions
How many listings does Hollywood Rent a Car have?
There are currently 50 active listings. The list starts with the newest ones and is updated as the store adds more.
What does Hollywood Rent a Car sell?
Categories with the most listings in the store: Passenger Car Rental, Bus and Minibus Rental.
What are the lowest prices at Hollywood Rent a Car?
The cheapest active listing in the store is 59 AZN.
Which brands does Hollywood Rent a Car offer?
Brands most often found in its listings: BMW, Mercedes, Hyundai, KIA, Toyota, Land Rover, Ford, Rover.
Where is Hollywood Rent a Car located?
Address provided by the store: Bakı.
How can I contact Hollywood Rent a Car?
On the store page or in any of its listings you can reveal the phone number and call, or send a message directly on Prayk.