

Ilham Qasimov
OfflineReviews
About Ilham Qasimov
Ilham Qasimov is a store on Prayk. Active listings: 7. Main listing sections: House, cottage, summer house, Land plot. Cities of the latest listings: Bakı, Sumqayıt. The latest listing was published on October 20, 2026.
Product range
- House, cottage, summer house6
- Land plot1
Frequently asked questions
How many listings does Ilham Qasimov have?
There are currently 7 active listings. The list starts with the newest ones and is updated as the store adds more.
What does Ilham Qasimov sell?
Categories with the most listings in the store: House, cottage, summer house, Land plot.
What are the lowest prices at Ilham Qasimov?
The cheapest active listing in the store is 69 000 AZN.
How can I contact Ilham Qasimov?
On the store page or in any of its listings you can reveal the phone number and call, or send a message directly on Prayk.