

Nicat Baxışlı
OfflineNicat Baxışlı mənzil satışı ilə işləyən mağazadır. Onun elan kataloqunda 2, 3 və 4 otaqlı müxtəlif həcmdə mənzillər, həmçinin yeni tikili və köhnə tikili seçimlər yer alır. Bütün elanları Bakı şəhərinə aiddir.
Reviews
About Nicat Baxışlı
Nicat Baxışlı is a store on Prayk. Active listings: 92. Main listing sections: Apartment, Commercial property. Cities of the latest listings: Bakı. Options mentioned in the latest listings: buying on credit, new items. The latest listing was published on October 18, 2026.
Product range
- Apartment89
- Commercial property3
Frequently asked questions
How many listings does Nicat Baxışlı have?
There are currently 92 active listings. The list starts with the newest ones and is updated as the store adds more.
What does Nicat Baxışlı sell?
Categories with the most listings in the store: Apartment, Commercial property.
What are the lowest prices at Nicat Baxışlı?
The cheapest active listing in the store is 500 AZN.
How can I contact Nicat Baxışlı?
On the store page or in any of its listings you can reveal the phone number and call, or send a message directly on Prayk.