Yusif 5556
Yusif 5556

Yusif 5556

Offline
21 listings•Statistics••File a complaint•RSS feed•Sitemap

Yusif 5556 mağazası əsasən işlənmiş paltaryuyan maşınlar və soyuducular satır. Vestel, Samsung, LG, Bosch, Beko, Hotpoint Ariston kimi tanınmış markaların müxtəlif tutumlu (5-9 kq) maşınları, həmçinin Toshiba soyuducusu təklif edilir. Bakıda yerləşən mağazada ödənişli çatdırılma xidməti mövcuddur.

Reviews

About Yusif 5556

Yusif 5556 is a store on Prayk. Active listings: 21. Main listing sections: Home Appliances. Cities of the latest listings: Bakı. The latest listing was published on October 10, 2026.

Product range

Brands in this store

  • LG8
  • Samsung5
  • Siemens2
  • Ariston1
  • Indesit1
  • Midea1

Frequently asked questions

How many listings does Yusif 5556 have?

There are currently 21 active listings. The list starts with the newest ones and is updated as the store adds more.

What does Yusif 5556 sell?

Categories with the most listings in the store: Washing machines.

What are the lowest prices at Yusif 5556?

The cheapest active listing in the store is 150 AZN.

Which brands does Yusif 5556 offer?

Brands most often found in its listings: LG, Samsung, Siemens, Ariston, Indesit, Midea.

How can I contact Yusif 5556?

On the store page or in any of its listings you can reveal the phone number and call, or send a message directly on Prayk.