

Ferid bey
OfflineReviews
About Ferid bey
Ferid bey is a store on Prayk. Active listings: 195. Main listing sections: Apartment, Commercial property, Office, House, cottage, summer house. Cities of the latest listings: Bakı. Options mentioned in the latest listings: buying on credit, new items. The latest listing was published on October 21, 2026.
Product range
- Apartment150
- Commercial property36
- Office7
- House, cottage, summer house1
- Garage1
Frequently asked questions
How many listings does Ferid bey have?
There are currently 195 active listings. The list starts with the newest ones and is updated as the store adds more.
What does Ferid bey sell?
Categories with the most listings in the store: Apartment, Commercial property, Office, House, cottage, summer house, Garage.
What are the lowest prices at Ferid bey?
The cheapest active listing in the store is 400 AZN.
How can I contact Ferid bey?
On the store page or in any of its listings you can reveal the phone number and call, or send a message directly on Prayk.